Résultats :
http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.as … position=2
5 000m Marche / CAF | F | Finale | Chr : E | 02/07/2017 | 10:56
1 24'18''12 LEFRESNE Manon P Fougeres - S/l La Vigilante 035 BRE CAF/00 N1 0
2 24'40''77 ALI Sarah Vineuil Sports 041 CEN CAF/01 N2 0
3 25'49''69 GOUIDER Karima (TUN) Us Creteil 094 I-F CAF/00 N3 0
4 26'16''98 PERRICHON Julia Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 038 ARA CAF/01 N4 0
5 26'23''13 TERREC Maelle Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L CAF/01 N4 0
6 26'25''78 TORREZ Emeline Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig 060 H-F CAF/00 N4 0
7 26'32''52 PREVOST Emmie As Marck 062 H-F CAF/01 N4 0
8 26'42''65 WINTREBERT Pauline Vafa - S/l Jogging Et Athletis 059 H-F CAF/01 N4 0
9 26'51''54 DUCLOS Adele Us Champagne-sur-seine 077 I-F CAF/00 IR1 0
10 27'01''07 HAUCHARD Aline Ss76 - S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 076 NOR CAF/00 IR1 0
11 27'01''62 STEY Pauline Ana - S/l Rohan Athletisme Sav 067 G-E CAF/01 IR1 0
12 27'13''72 BODIN Kassandra Aj Blois-onzain 041 CEN CAF/00 IR1 0
13 27'16''90 THEOLIER Lily Ea Romans-bourg De Peage 026 ARA CAF/00 IR1 0
14 27'46''83 BODIN Alexia Grac - S/l Cas Renwez 008 G-E CAF/01 IR2 0
15 27'53''24 MOUTARD Camille Athle 21 - S/l Athle 21 Ao A 021 BFC CAF/01 IR2 0
16 27'57''23 ROTTIER Marine Essonne A - S/l La Postillonn 091 I-F CAF/00 IR2 0
17 28'04''63 DEMAREST Lucie Eoa - S/l Vga Compiegne 060 H-F CAF/01 IR2 0
18 28'08''04 CABARET Clementine As Marck 062 H-F CAF/01 IR2 0
19 28'09''36 HOUDMON Margaux Racing Club Nantais * 044 P-L CAF/00 IR2 0
20 28'53''72 DUTOT Auriane Ss76 - S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 076 NOR CAF/00 IR3 0
21 28'59''76 GASNIER Kathleen Acl 44 - S/l Cote De Jade Athl 044 P-L CAF/00 IR3 0
22 30'36''38 ROUX-FOUGERE Camille Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc 038 ARA CAF/01 R2 0
- DQ RODRIGUES Lou-anne As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 045 CEN CAF/01 0
http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.as … position=5
10 000m Marche / JUF | F | Finale | Chr : E | 02/07/2017 | 9:04
1 h48'20''98 AURRIERE Camille Us St Berthevin 053 P-L JUF/98 N1 0
2 h48'22''07 TERREC Eloise Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L JUF/98 N1 0
3 h53'30''52 HFEF Amel (TUN) Ca Balma 031 OCC JUF/98 N3 0
4 h54'41''26 CELLARD Loanie Carquefou Ac 044 P-L JUF/98 N4 0
5 h55'01''93 PESLERBE Bertille Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE JUF/98 N4 0
6 h56'12''31 CORMIER Chloe As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 045 CEN JUF/98 IR1 0
7 h56'20''60 AMIMOUR Alicia A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise 073 ARA JUF/99 IR1 0
8 h56'33''32 DOUMENJOU LARROQUE Clarys Eba - S/l Ua Gujan-mestras 033 N-A JUF/98 IR1 0
9 h56'41''58 LEBRETON Gwennan Hba - S/l Ta Rennes 035 BRE JUF/99 IR1 0
10 h57'06''97 THIEBAUT Laure Es Thaon* 088 G-E JUF/98 IR1 0
11 1h00'46''18 COURAUD Elisa Esa - S/l Us Luceenne Athleti 072 P-L JUF/99 IR3 0
http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.as … position=8
5 000m Marche / CAM | M | Finale | Chr : E | 02/07/2017 | 10:16
1 22'13''36 CHAUMETTE Valentin Bouc - S/l Froissy Athletic Cl 060 H-F CAM/00 N3 966
2 22'13''41 DUC Matteo A.s.a. - S/l Haute Tarentaise 073 ARA CAM/01 N3 966
3 23'37''02 SAINT-MARC Adrien Us Bazas 033 N-A CAM/00 IR2 892
4 23'37''73 HENQUEZ Clement As Marck 062 H-F CAM/00 IR2 891
5 24'01''47 KERJEAN Loick Eoa - S/l Vga Compiegne 060 H-F CAM/00 IR2 871
6 24'09''61 CHABLAT Valentin Nma - S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre 044 P-L CAM/00 IR2 864
7 24'15''38 RENOLLET Quentin Charleville Mezieres Athletism 008 G-E CAM/00 IR3 859
8 24'48''92 BREAUD Gaetan Entente Nimes Athletisme 030 OCC CAM/01 IR3 831
9 24'52''22 WALLET Thomas Eoa - S/l Nogent Sur Oise Athl 060 H-F CAM/01 IR4 828
10 25'05''95 LEBRETON Killian Hba - S/l Ta Rennes 035 BRE CAM/00 IR4 816
11 25'14''51 MARON Thibault Ecla Albi - S/l Les Pointes De 081 OCC CAM/00 IR4 809
12 25'15''04 BESSONIER Raphael Aj Blois-onzain 041 CEN CAM/00 IR4 809
13 25'24''15 HUE Aymeric Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 045 CEN CAM/01 R1 801
14 25'42''65 BARRIERE Loic Bergerac Athletique Club 024 N-A CAM/00 R1 786
- NP ROBICHON Alexis Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L CAM/00 0
http://bases.athle.com/asp.net/liste.as … osition=11
10 000m Marche / JUM | M | Finale | Chr : E | 02/07/2017 | 8:02
1 h42'34''95 KUSTER David Pca - S/l Csl Neuf-brisach 068 G-E JUM/99 N1 0
2 h42'47''29 BOURNIER Justin Dole Ac 039 BFC JUM/99 N1 0
3 h47'31''10 LEBON Hugo As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 045 CEN JUM/99 N3 0
4 h48'04''71 LE MEUR Steven Cep Lorient 056 BRE JUM/98 N4 0
5 h48'23''17 HAGUE Anthony Stade Brestois * 029 BRE JUM/99 N4 0
6 h48'49''69 BRACHET Thomas Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 ARA JUM/98 N4 0
7 h49'04''33 HFEF Mohamed ali (TUN) Ca Balma 031 OCC JUM/99 IR1 0
8 h49'22''58 LE GALLUDEC Kirwan Apl - S/l Larmor Estran Athlet 056 BRE JUM/99 IR1 0
9 h49'24''35 GRELLIER Hugo Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L JUM/99 IR1 0
10 h51'18''75 HERICIER Hugo Havre Ac 076 NOR JUM/98 IR3 0
11 h52'28''65 PI Max Val-de-reuil Ac * 027 NOR JUM/98 IR4 0
12 h54'02''32 CHARROIN Jerome Coquelicot 42* 042 ARA JUM/98 R2 0